5 Year Summary

View the Capital Share table

Consolidated Profit And Loss31/05/201231/05/201331/05/201431/05/201531/05/2016
Costs-1,842,698-920,539- 5,332,812- 7,124,904-335,044
Income2,239,707793,8286,333,0167,534,78259,003
P/(L) before finance397,009-126,7111,000,204409,878-276,041
Finance-261,844-169,834- 625,600- 125,029-41,665
P/(L) before taxation135,165-296,545374,604284,849-317,706
Tax00000
P/(L) after taxation135,165-296,545374,604284,849-317,706

Consolidated Balance Sheet

31/05/2012

31/05/2013

31/12/2014

31/05/2015

31/05/2016
Properties with Plant and Machinery6,401,11010,291,7407,768,7422,330,5193,916,085
Debtors263,993302,8391,683,701257,56441,692
Bank1,113,843207,87576,3973,773,4611,780,859
Total Assets7,778,94610,802,4549,528,8406,361,5445,738,636

Creditors
316,3291,209,156548,792160,994125,497
Taxation00000
Loan from Shareholders1,728,7531,746,2051,814,5391,329,0531,237,241
Loan from Partners373,119373,119000
Debentures167,8191,453,576000
Private Loan0330,000150,00000
Loan from banks1,105,0001,248,2752,299,65600
Share Capital2,705,4602,765,1652,649,2232,604,2232,290,221
Reserves1,382,4661,676,9582,066,6302,267,2742,085,677
Potential tax on hidden Capital Gain00000
Minority Shareholders' interests in subsidiaries00000
Total Liabilities, Capital and Reserves7,778,94610,802,4549,528,8406,361,5445,738,636